Hair by Sam McKnight - Modern Hairspray - Hair Spray

Hair By Sam Mcknight Hair By Sam Mcknight Modern Mist Hairspray 50ml 50ml

Hair By Sam McKnight Modern Hairspray Multi-Tasking Styling Mist Mini 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hair By Sam Mcknight Modern Hairspray Styling Mist With Heat Protection 50 Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hair by Sam McKnight - Modern Hairspray - Hair Spray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £9.95
Hair by Sam McKnight - Modern Hairspray - Hair Spray

Cheapest offer

A hairspray fit for modern day styling, Hair by Sam McKnight’s Modern Hairspray is a versatile, fine-textured formula that manages both to impart lasting hold and brush out with ease, without a trace of crispiness. A transformative multi-tasking mist, this can be used before straightening or tonging, spritzed into roots to boost volume, sprayed into mid lengths to add texture or misted over a finished style to keep it in place. As well as it’s incredible performance and versatility, this hairspray smells great with a fresh, botanical scent.
£14.00
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb

Similar products

Hair By Sam Mcknight Hair By Sam Mcknight Light Nourish Conditioner 75ml
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hair by Sam McKnight - Cool Girl Volume Cleanse - Shampoo
£55.55
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Hair by Sam McKnight Deeper Love 5-minute Intense Treatment Mask 200ml
£40.80
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hair By Sam McKnight Happy Endings Nourishing Balm 80ml
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery