Hair Rituel by Sisley The Intense Nutrition Hair Care Mask 190ml

Hair Rituel By Sisley Nourishing 190ml Hair Mask Clear

Hair Rituel by Sisley The Intense Nutrition Hair Care Mask 190ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Sisley The Intense Nutrition Hair Care Mask 190Ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£105.00
Free Delivery

Sisley Sisley The Intense Nutrition Hair Care Mask 200ml 190ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£105.00

Similar products

Sisley Hair Rituel Revitalising Fortifying Hair Serum 60ml
£127.00
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Hair Rituals By Sisley The Cream 230 150ml
£88.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Hair Rituel Moninga Oil Shampoo 200ml White
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisley Rituel Invisible Spray 250ml Capillary Treatment Clear
£61.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Sisley Revitalizing Volumizing Shampoo With Camellia Oil 500Ml
£101.40
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Hair Rituel by Sisley The Intense Nutrition Hair Care Mask 190ml

Cheapest offer

Say hi to smoothed, radiantly shiny hair with Hair Rituel by Sisley's Intense Nutrition Haircare Mask (190ml), which infuses strands with nourishing goodness in as little as five minutes. Coffee-break hair booster, anymore? Ultra-concentrated and packed with hair nutrition, it's enriched with five precious oils and kokum butter (derived from the eponymous tree) to inject hair with shine-promoting, fortifying and softening lipids as well as a shot of regenrative vitamin E. The addition of ceramide analogue and baobab proteins help protect the hair barrier, for less breakage and splits and overall strengthened ends. The mask's rich, creamy texture envelopes each strand in a luxurious layer and works a treat. We're obsessed.
£105.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk