Head Jog 08 Straw Brush Rose

Hair Tools Headjog Straw Brush Rose

Head Jog 08 Straw Brush Rose

Cheapest Total Price
3 days
£3.78
Delivery from £4.95

Hair Tools Headjog Straw Brush Rose

3-5 days
£4.75
Delivery from £8.95

Head Jog 08 (Rose) Paddle Brush Flexible Soft Pin Bristles.

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

£7.95
Delivery from £4.49
Head Jog 08 Straw Brush Rose

Cheapest offer

Environmentally friendly hairbrushes by Head Jog. Features: * Available in 4 colours: Mulberry, Blossom, Rose & Orchid * Environmentally friendly * Kinder to the hair * Flexible, soft pin bristles
£3.78
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Hair Tools Headjog No.8 Straw Brush Ash
£4.75
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £8.95
Hair Tools Headjog Straw Brush Gooseberry
£4.75
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £8.95
Hair Tools Headjog Straw Brush Mulberry
£5.25
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.99
Hair Tools Headjog Straw Whale Clip Blue/Grey
£3.30
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £8.95
Hair Tools Headjog Straw Brush Blossom
£4.75
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £8.95