Haix Climber Safety Boots Waterproof Steel Toe Gore-Tex High Leg SB SRC UK Sizes

Used Offers from

Haix Climber Safety Boots Waterproof Steel Toe Gore-Tex High Leg SB SRC UK Sizes

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.95
Free Delivery

Haix Climber waterproof breathable steel toecap safety work boot

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.35
Free Delivery

Haix Climber Ultra warp-Resistant Also for Service on ladders and catwalks. 45 Black

In stock
£219.95
Free Delivery

Haix Climber Waterproof Breathable Steel Toecap Safety Work Boot

1-3 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Haix Climber Ultra warp-Resistant Also for Service on ladders and catwalks. 45 Black

In stock
£234.99
Free Delivery

Haix Climber Waterproof Safety Boots Men's | Safety Boots | Black | UK Size 10.5

Unknown
£261.49

Similar products

Haix Climber Mens WATERPROOF Gore-Tex Protective Safety Ankle Boots Black
£245.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haix Climber waterproof breathable steel toecap safety work boot
£203.35
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haix Climber waterproof breathable steel toecap safety work boot
£203.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haix Climber waterproof breathable steel toecap safety work boot
£203.35
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haix Climber Safety Boots Waterproof Steel Toe Gore-Tex High Leg SB SRC UK Sizes

Cheapest offer

Size: 10 / ProductImageZoomGUID: A1gAAOSw3XhjgyR5 / Main Colour: Black / UPC: 4044465044311 / MPN: 603013 / Material: Leather / Number of Pairs: 1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1461279537 / Gender: Unisex / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: HAIX Climber 603013 Gore-tex Waterproof, Steel Toe Safety Boots, Size - Black / Weight: 1.3 kg / Brand: HAIX / Type: Safety Boots / EAN: 4044465044311 / Shoe Size: 45 / Style: Safety / Work / Features: Waterproof / Shoe Width: Medium: (C, D, M) / Country/Region of Manufacture: Croatia
£192.95
ebay.co.uk