Hal Starlite 64432S 12 V 35 W GY6.35 Osram

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Osram Halostar Starlite 12 V 35 W GY6.35 Capsule Bulb 44 mm 64432 S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.20
Delivery from £4.49

Osram Halostar Starlite 12 V 35 W GY6.35 Capsule Bulb 44 mm 64432 S

£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

8 x OSRAM M75 12v 35w Halgen Capsule 12 volt 35 watt GY6.35 2 PIN 64432 s

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Free Delivery
Hal Starlite 64432S 12 V 35 W GY6.35 Osram

Cheapest offer

Fitting: GY6.35 Power: 35 W Brightness: 580 lm, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Ledvance
£7.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hal Starlite 64432S 12 V 35 W GY6.35 Osram
Free Delivery