Half Moon Bay | Moomins | Moomintroll & Snorkmaiden Hugging Hanging Decoration | Ceramic 3D Figurine Ornament | Official Merchandise | Whimsical Birthday, Cozy Teacher or Summer Gift

Half Moon Bay Hanging Decoration – Moomin Hug (Moomintroll & Snorkmaiden) – Collectable, Boxed

Mooming Hug Hanging Decoration

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Half Moon Bay | Moomins | Moomintroll & Snorkmaiden Hugging Hanging Decoration | Ceramic 3D Figurine Ornament | Official Merchandise | Whimsical Birthday, Cozy Teacher or Summer Gift

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Half Moon Bay | Moomins | Moomintroll & Snorkmaiden Hugging Hanging Decoration | Ceramic 3D Figurine Ornament | Official Merchandise | Whimsical Birthday, Cozy Teacher or Summer Gift

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Hanging Decoration Boxed - Moomin (Hug)

2 - 4 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Moomin Hanging Decoration Boxed - (Hug) Moomin Multicolor

3-5 working days
£9.99

Half Moon Bay | Moomins | Moomintroll & Snorkmaiden Hugging Hanging Decoration | Ceramic 3D Figurine Ornament | Official Merchandise | Whimsical Birthday, Cozy Teacher or Summer Gift

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.74
Free Delivery

Half Moon Bay | Moomins | Moomintroll & Snorkmaiden Hugging Hanging Decoration | Ceramic 3D Figurine Ornament | Official Merchandise | Whimsical Birthday, Cozy Teacher or Summer Gift

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL MOOMIN MERCHANDISE: Bring the heartwarming charm of Tove Jansson's classic stories into your home with this authentic Moomintroll and Snorkmaiden hanging decoration, an official character keepsake curated by Half Moon Bay. ENCHANTING HUGGING CHARACTER DESIGN: Meticulously detailed capturing the tender embrace between Moomintroll and Snorkmaiden, bringing an immediate dose of cozy Nordic comfort and sweet storybook friendship to your living space. VERSATILE HOME DECOR UTILITY: Fitted with a secure, high-quality woven green hanging ribbon loop, this lightweight ceramic figurine provides excellent everyday utility for hanging on door handles, hooks, or a seasonal display board. REFINED CERAMIC CRAFTSMANSHIP: Forged from premium high-grade ceramic material with a smooth glazed finish and subtle hand-painted accents, offering a comforting weight, beautiful display presence, and long-lasting household durability. A HEARTWARMING STORYBOOK GIFT: Thoughtfully packaged inside a beautifully illustrated closed box, this precious character ornament acts as a delightful choice for birthday celebrations, book club swaps, or a thoughtful teacher thank you token.
£8.99
amazon.co.uk