Half Moon Bay | Paddington Bear | Head Stuck Ceramic Coffee Mug | Vintage Sketch Stoneware Tea Cup 350ml | Official Merchandise | Heartwarming British Christmas Birthday Gift for Kids & Parents

NEW Paddington Bear Mug - Head Stuck

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.49

Half Moon Bay | Paddington Bear | Head Stuck Ceramic Coffee Mug | Vintage Sketch Stoneware Tea Cup 350ml | Official Merchandise | Heartwarming British Christmas Birthday Gift for Kids & Parents

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Half Moon Bay | Paddington Bear | Head Stuck Ceramic Coffee Mug | Vintage Sketch Stoneware Tea Cup 350ml | Official Merchandise | Heartwarming British Christmas Birthday Gift for Kids & Parents

In stock
£12.45
Delivery from £2.50

Mug Vintage Boxed 350ml Paddington Bear Head Stuck PAPERBACK 5055453477850

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.77
Free Delivery

Half Moon Bay | Paddington Bear | Head Stuck Ceramic Coffee Mug | Vintage Sketch Stoneware Tea Cup 350ml | Official Merchandise | Heartwarming British Christmas Birthday Gift for Kids & Parents

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

Half Moon Bay | Paddington Bear | Head Stuck Ceramic Coffee Mug | Vintage Sketch Stoneware Tea Cup 350ml | Official Merchandise | Heartwarming British Christmas Birthday Gift for Kids & Parents

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

Paddington Bear Fine China Mug 350ml Gift Boxed Dishwasher Safe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PADDINGTON BEAR HEAD STUCK VINTAGE COFFEE MUG TEA CUP NEW IN GIFT BOX HMB

£14.95
Free Delivery
Half Moon Bay | Paddington Bear | Head Stuck Ceramic Coffee Mug | Vintage Sketch Stoneware Tea Cup 350ml | Official Merchandise | Heartwarming British Christmas Birthday Gift for Kids & Parents

Cheapest offer

OFFICIALLY LICENSED PADDINGTON BEAR HOMEWARES: Celebrate the timeless, kind-hearted heritage of Michael Bond's classic stories with this authentic stoneware coffee mug, beautifully designed by Half Moon Bay. WHIMSICAL DOUBLE-SIDED GRAPHIC: Features a beautiful vintage-style sketch of Paddington drinking on the front, paired with a heartwarming and funny character quote on the reverse to spark instant childhood nostalgia. PERFECT 350ML EVERYDAY UTILITY: Sized perfectly for the whole family, this robust novelty cup holds 350ml of tea, coffee, or hot cocoa, making it a reliable utility piece for your morning breakfast table layout. DISHWASHER & MICROWAVE SAFE BUILD: Forged from high-grade, heavy-duty stoneware with a protective glazed finish, this durable mug is completely dishwasher and microwave safe for fast, hassle-free reheating and cleaning. A TIMELESS BRITISH GIFT FOR ALL AGES: A splendid and highly practical surprise tailored for parents and grandparents to give to young children or lifelong collectors, arriving gift-boxed and retail-ready.
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.