Half Moon Bay | Sherlock Holmes | Tell You Everything Glasses Case | Navy Blue & Grey Eyeglass Protective Hard Shell | Premium Literary Range | Gift for Mystery Fans & Men

Half Moon Bay Tell You Everything - Sherlock Holmes - Navy Blue/Grey 6.5 x 2.7 Inch Polyurethane Eyeglass Protective Hard Case, Navy Blue/Grey, 6.5 x 2.7 Inch

Half Moon Bay | Sherlock Holmes | Tell You Everything Glasses Case | Navy Blue & Grey Eyeglass Protective Hard Shell | Premium Literary Range | Gift for Mystery Fans & Men

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Half Moon Bay | Sherlock Holmes | Tell You Everything Glasses Case | Navy Blue & Grey Eyeglass Protective Hard Shell | Premium Literary Range | Gift for Mystery Fans & Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Half Moon Bay | Sherlock Holmes | Tell You Everything Glasses Case | Navy Blue & Grey Eyeglass Protective Hard Shell | Premium Literary Range | Gift for Mystery Fans & Men

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£14.00
Free Delivery

Half Moon Bay | Sherlock Holmes | Tell You Everything Glasses Case | Navy Blue & Grey Eyeglass Protective Hard Shell | Premium Literary Range | Gift for Mystery Fans & Men

In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery
Half Moon Bay | Sherlock Holmes | Tell You Everything Glasses Case | Navy Blue & Grey Eyeglass Protective Hard Shell | Premium Literary Range | Gift for Mystery Fans & Men

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM LITERARY RANGE: Bring the classic mystery of Victorian London into your travel routine with this premium Sherlock Holmes glasses case, a sophisticated daily accessory from the curated collection by Half Moon Bay. VINTAGE LONDON VIBE: Featuring a moody navy blue and grey backdrop with a historical ink illustration, this case showcases the famous literary quote, "I shall soon be able to tell you everything which you would wish to know," capturing an analytical detective aesthetic. RIGID PROTECTIVE PRACTICALITY: Measuring approximately 6.5 x 2.7 inches, this robust hard shell spec holder offers outstanding everyday functionality by shielding your reading frames or sunglasses from drops, dust, and briefcase pressure. CUSHIONED POLYURETHANE BUILD: Meticulously crafted from high-quality, durable polyurethane materials, this sturdy case features a soft contrast interior lining designed to prevent lens scratches and keep frames perfectly secured on the go. AESTHETIC MYSTERY FAN GIFT: Complete with a coordinating microfiber cleaning cloth inside, this beautifully structured eyewear protector is a delightful gift choice for mystery fiction readers, true crime buffs, university students, and men.
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk