Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II 11/12 ans

Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II Rose 11/12 ans

Used Offers from

Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II 11/12 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£6.82
Delivery from £16.99

Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II Rose 11/12 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£6.82
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

In stock
£7.10
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

In stock
£7.23
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Pink, Size: 11-12 Years

3 to 5 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.69
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

In stock
£9.71
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Hotshot II Kids Half Zip Up School Fleece Boys Girls Sizes 3-16Years

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rossignol Strawpile Half Zip Fleece Grey S Woman
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Spyder - Half-zip fleece jacket - Bandit 1/2 Zip Cobalt for Men - Size L - Blue Blue L
£65.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Women's Glacial 4 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, BLACK, Size XXL
£21.98
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Rossignol Strawpile Half Zip Fleece Light Blue Pink Women - M
£46.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Spyder - Half-zip fleece jacket - Bandit 1/2 Zip Cobalt for Men - Size M - Blue Blue M
£65.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II 11/12 ans

Cheapest offer

The Junior technical fleece HOT SHOT II is designed with one side brushed and the other anti-pill for optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to enhance fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and boosting insulation. It features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday wear.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g/m²Made from recycled materials1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece with quick-dry and easy-care finish with anti-pil treatmentFabric100% Polyester
£6.82
4 days
directrunning.co.uk