Half-zip fleece Regatta Montes Vert 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.09
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Montes Lightweight Half Zip Fleece: Light Sage: XXL Size: XXL,

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£12.95
Delivery from £4.00

Green male XXL Regatta Men's Montes Fleece Green, Size: XXL

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95
Half-zip fleece Regatta Montes Vert 2XL

Cheapest offer

The half-zip fleece Regatta Montes combines comfort and functionality, making it a must-have in your wardrobe. Designed by the brand Regatta, known for its quality outdoor clothing, this fleece is perfect for outdoor adventures as well as relaxing moments at home.This fleece jacket is made with top-quality materials, providing excellent thermal insulation while being lightweight and pleasant to wear. Its half-zip design allows for easy on and off, while enabling you to regulate temperature according to your needs. The Montes fleece also features a modern fit that complements your silhouette.The key features of the half-zip fleece Regatta Montes include: Soft and durable material: Made with high-quality fabrics for optimal comfort. Effective insulation: Designed to keep you warm on cool days. Front zip closure: Handy for easy adjustment and suitable ventilation. Fitted cut: Offers a modern silhouette while allowing freedom of movement.Whether you're hiking, camping, or just ...
£11.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Rossignol Strawpile Bleu M
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fleece Dare 2B Twin Tip XL
£22.07
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rossignol - Cieloalto Half Zip Onyx Grey - M - Fleece
£61.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Dare2b Twin Tip Half Zip Fleece Green M Men
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Dare2b.com
Delivery from £3.95
Rossignol - Cieloalto Half Zip Dark Navy - M - Fleece
£61.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99