Halle Set Of 2 Side Tables. - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£151.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Monochrome Set Of 2 Side Tables, Round Wooden Tables With Raised Edges, Sl lack Tables

1-3 working days
£151.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Modern Monochrome Set of 2 Side Tables, Round Wooden Tables with Raised Edges, Sl lack Tables Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£164.99

Premier Housewares Set of 2 Round Side Tables For Bedside / Lamp Tables Black and Silver Contemporary Sleek Monochrome Finish w41 x d41 x h54cm

2-3 days
£168.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniturebox Novara Clear Tempered Glass 120Cm Round Dining Table With Black Starburst Legs & 4 Dark Grey Halle Soft Fabric Chairs
£499.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Uk Penrose Oak Effect Round Dining Table & 4 Taupe Halle Chairs
£594.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Uk Novara Black Top Dining Table & 6 Halle Dark Grey Fabric Chairs
£649.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Uk Carson White Marble Effect Dining Table & 4 Light Grey Halle Chairs
£504.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Novara Clear Tempered Glass 120Cm Round Dining Table With Black Starburst Legs & 6 Dark Grey Halle Soft Fabric Chairs
£654.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Halle Set Of 2 Side Tables. - Black

Cheapest offer

This pair of tables has a robust wooden top with raised sides which gives the design a lifted edge. Stylish and poised, each table has sleek angular legs with pointed steel tips which contrasts the dark tabletops.
£151.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk