Halloween Figure 1978 Michael Myers 1:6 Scale 12 Inch Action

Halloween Action Figure 1/6 Michael Myers 30 cm

Halloween Figure 1978 Michael Myers 1:6 Scale 12 Inch Action

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.98
GBP 98.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Halloween Figure 1978 Michael Myers 1:6 Scale 12 Inch Action Trick or Treat

Cheapest Total Price
£98.98
GBP 98.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Halloween (1978) Michael Myers 1:6 Scale Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Delivery from £4.95

NECA H854820 Action Figure

In stock
£107.94
Free Delivery

NECA H854820 Action Figure

In stock
£107.95
Free Delivery

NECA H854820 Action Figure

In stock
£107.95
Free Delivery

NECA H854820 Action Figure

In stock
£108.99
Free Delivery

Halloween 1978 Michael Myers 1:6 Scale 12 Inch Action Figure Trick or Treat

£109.95
Free Delivery

Halloween 1978 Michael Myers 12" Action Figure Trick Or Treat Studios 1/6 Scale

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Halloween Figure 1978 Michael Myers 1:6 Scale 12 Inch Action

Cheapest offer

Film: Halloween / Size: 12" / Items Included: Figure / ProductImageZoomGUID: rdwAAOSw4ttgGq2w / UPC: 0811501036180 / Year Manufactured: 1978 / MPN: I-ARTI100 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25042056637 / Item Length: approx. 30cm / TV Show: Helloween / Unit Type: Unit / Features: With Clothes / Featured Person/Artist: Helloween / Unit Quantity: 1 / Character: Michael Myers / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:6 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Halloween / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trick or Treat Studios Halloween 1978 Michael Myers 12-inch Action Figure / Brand: Trick or Treat Studios / Type: Action Figure / EAN: 0811501036180 / Model: Michael Myers / Theme: Halloween / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Country of Origin: China
£98.98
ebay.co.uk