Fun Shack Ladies Skeleton Costume Tutu Dress for Halloween - Women's Spooky Skeleton Outfit for Parties and Events, Small

Halloween Ladies Deluxe Skeleton Tutu Costume

Fun Shack Ladies Skeleton Costume Tutu Dress for Halloween - Women's Spooky Skeleton Outfit for Parties and Events, Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Womens Skeleton Tutu Dress Gloves Stockings Ladies Halloween Fancy Dress Costume

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ladies Skeleton Tutu Costume Halloween Fancy Dress Dress Stockings Gloves Outfit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Fun Shack Ladies Skeleton Costume Tutu Dress for Halloween - Women's Spooky Skeleton Outfit for Parties and Events, Small

Cheapest offer

Skeleton costume women includes a black and white skeleton-print tutu dress with matching bone-print gloves and stockings, creating a complete, spooky look straight out of the packaging Sizes Available: S, M, L, XL. Designed for comfortable movement and a confident fit across a range of body types for a full evening of Halloween celebrations. Refer to size chart for more information Perfect for Halloween, fancy dress parties and spooky themed nights out, this skeleton costume adult helps women step into classic Halloween style and make a striking impression at every event Wear indoors at Halloween parties or outdoors at evening parades and trick-or-treating events, and pair with dark heels or gothic face paint to complete the womens skeleton dress look Skeleton costume women is chosen by fans of Halloween dressing up, gothic style and classic spooky themes who want a bold, eye-catching look that stands out and earns admiring glances all night This costume provides all-day comfort: it's made from lightweight, stretchy, breathable materials making it easy to put on, move around in and take off. Reinforced stitching ensures durability for multiple indoor and outdoor wears. Hand wash only, Manufacturer: Fun Shack
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rubies Official DC Comics Batwoman Deluxe Ladies Costume, Adult Super Hero Fancy Dress Halloween Halloween
£48.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.95
Sequin Sparkle Lady-Style Elton John Baseball Costume - Size M
£23.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Rubies Official Ladies Star Wars Deluxe Rey Costume - Large Halloween
£46.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubie's Official Ladies Star Wars Rey Costume - Grand Heritage Deluxe - Large
£180.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deluxe Wig Half & Half With Fringe Black & Grey Heat Resistant/Styleable,
£14.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62