Halls Soothers Strawberry 45g

Halls Garden Buildings – Medicated Cough Drops (Soothers) – Strawberry – 45 g

Halls Soothers Strawberry 45g

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£0.69
Delivery from £3.50

Halls Soothers Strawberry

2-4 working days
£1.13
Delivery from £4.99

Halls Medicated Cough Drops x5 (Soothers Strawberry)

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Halls Medicated Cough Drops x5 (Soothers Strawberry)

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Halls Medicated Cough Drops x5 (Soothers Strawberry)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.59
Free Delivery

Halls Medicated Cough Drops x5 (Soothers Strawberry)

In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

Halls Medicated Cough Drops x5 (Soothers Strawberry)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

20 x Halls Soothers Strawberry 45g

In stock
£19.92
Free Delivery

20 x Halls Soothers Strawberry 45g

In stock
£19.94
997.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Halls Soothers Strawberry 45g

Cheapest offer

Halls Soothers Strawberry 45g are soothing lozenges with a liquid core crafted from genuine blackcurrant juice. These lozenges offer relief to adults and children aged six and above who are experiencing throat discomfort, including soreness, dryness, or itchiness. They deliver a refreshing blackcurrant flavour and temporary relief from coughs, making them a convenient remedy to have on hand for quick relief. **Key Features** - **Natural Strawberry Flavour**: Derived from authentic fruit juice, these lozenges provide a delightful taste. - **Soothing Liquid Center**: The liquid core offers relief for sore throats, addressing discomfort effectively. - **Convenient Packaging**: Easy-to-carry packaging ensures you can take them wherever you go. - **Cough Relief**: Helps clear nasal passages and provides temporary cough relief, aiding in your well-being. - **Vegetarian-Friendly**: Suitable for vegetarians, catering to various dietary preferences. - **No Artificial Colorants**: Crafted withou
£0.69
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

BEGA RZB Hemis Square LED ceiling lamp 25x25 cm 3,000 K
Delivery from £4.99
BEGA RZB Hemis Square LED ceiling lamp 30x30 cm 4,000 K
Delivery from £4.99
BEGA RZB Hemis Round LED ceiling light Ø 25 cm 3,000 K
Delivery from £4.99
Halls XCM16 High Speed Steel Countersink 16.5Mm - Metal
£30.51
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEGA 22215K3 outdoor wall lamp graphite 3,000K 9cm
Delivery from £4.99