Halls XCM20 High Speed Steel Countersink 20.5Mm - Metal

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.80
Free Delivery

Halls XCM High Speed Steel Countersink 20.5mm

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Halls XCM High Speed Steel Countersink

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Halls XCM20 High Speed Steel Countersink 20.5mm - Metal

1-2 days
£39.54
Free Delivery

Halls XCM20 High Speed Steel Countersink 20.5Mm - Metal

Cheapest offer

The Halls High Speed Steel Countersink with 1/4in hexagon shank 3 flute 90° included angle. Designed for use with power tools and for use on metal.Size. 20.5mm.Angle. 90° .PTDHLLXCM20
£29.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com