HALO® SleepSack® 100% Cotton Wearable Blanket Swaddle Transition Sleeping Bag TOG 0.5 18-36 Months Sunshine Rainbows

HALO Baby Sleeping Bag | 0.5 TOG SleepSack | 100% Cotton Sunshine Rainbows Sleeping Sack For Newborn Babies | Easy Zip Access Nappy Change | Unisex, Boys & Girls, 18-36 Months

Used Offers from

HALO® SleepSack® 100% Cotton Wearable Blanket Swaddle Transition Sleeping Bag TOG 0.5 18-36 Months Sunshine Rainbows

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

HALO Baby Sleeping Bag | 0.5 TOG SleepSack | 100% Cotton Sunshine Rainbows Sleeping Sack For Newborn Babies | Easy Zip Access Nappy Change | Unisex, Boys & Girls, 18-36 Months

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

HALO Baby Sleeping Bag | 0.5 TOG SleepSack | 100% Cotton, Heather Grey Sleeping Sack For Newborn Babies | Easy Zip Access Nappy Change | Unisex, Boys & Girls, 18-36 Months
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HALO® SleepSack® 100% Cotton Sleepsack Swaddle TOG 1.5 3-6 Months White
£8.16
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HALO® SleepSack® 100% Cotton Wearable Blanket Swaddle Transition Sleeping Bag TOG 0.5 18-36 Months Sunshine Rainbows

Cheapest offer

HALO SleepSack® Wearable Blanket in 100% Cotton ensures your toddler’s safe and comfortable sleep. Trusted by over 1,700 US hospitals and backed by 25 years of expertise, this sleeveless sleeping bag provides the cozy warmth of a blanket without the risks of loose bedding or overheating. The convenient inverted zipper allows for easy diaper changes without fully unswaddling your little one. Its roomy, hip-healthy design is recognized by the International Hip Dysplasia Institute for promoting healthy hip development by allowing natural leg movement. The signature “Back is Best” embroidery serves as a gentle reminder of the safest sleep position. Made from soft, breathable 100% cotton with scratch-free zip covers and no added chemicals, the 0.5 TOG rating makes it perfect for warm weather and room temperatures of 24°C and above. Designed for children aged 18-36 months for snug, secure, and peaceful nights.
£16.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk