Halogen Long Range Spotlight Right H1 1F8 007 560-041 HELLA

Halogen Long Range Spotlight Right Bolted 1F8 007 560-041 HELLA

Used Offers from

Halogen Long Range Spotlight Right H1 1F8 007 560-041 HELLA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.84
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA Spotlight Lamp Right O/S Left N/S Halogen W5W H1 24V 12V (1F8 007 560-041)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.90
Free Delivery

Halogen Long Range Spotlight Right H1 1F8 007 560-041 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.84
Free Delivery

High-beam light HELLA 1F8 007 560-041

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.20
Free Delivery

Halogen Long Range Spotlight Right H1 1F8 007 560-041 HELLA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Right / Bulb Type: H1 / Width (mm): 222 / Number of light functions: 2 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 91 / Housing Colour: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: 1F8 007 560-041 / Mounting Type: Bolted / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUWÄRTER 1503.511.10, DAF 144 3100, MAN 1503.511.10, MITSUBISHI Z1719641, SCANIA 1 934 112, NEOPLAN 1503.511.10 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Overall Height [mm]: 232 / Type: Light Bar / Fulfils ECE norm: R7 / Additional Information 2: without bulbs / Item Height: 222 / Voltage: 24 / Cable Length: 800 / Height: 222 / Frame Colour: black / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without bulb
£130.84
ebay.co.uk