Halti Dog Harness Anatomy with Handle Dynamic Control 5 Point Adjustment NEW

Halti Anatomy Dog Harness with Handle - Provides Your Dog Freedom of Movement for Comfortable Walking. 3 Lead Attachment Points, Neoprene Padded, Adjustable, and Reflective (Size X-Small, Green)

Used Offers from

Halti Dog Harness Anatomy with Handle Dynamic Control 5 Point Adjustment NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Halti Anatomy Dog Harness with Handle - Padded, Adjustable & Reflective No Pull Dog Harness, 3 Lead Attachment Points including Front Clip, Suitable for Small Dogs (Size XS, Green)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.92
Free Delivery

Halti Anatomy Dog Harness with Handle - Padded, Adjustable & Reflective No Pull Dog Harness, 3 Lead Attachment Points including Front Clip, Suitable for Small Dogs (Size XS, Green)

£38.12
Free Delivery

Anatomy Harness

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.86
Free Delivery

Halti Dog Harness Anatomy with Handle Dynamic Control 5 Point Adjustment NEW

Cheapest offer

Brand: Halti / Type: Chest Plate Harness / Dog Breed: All / Dog Size: XS-XL / Size: XS / Material: Nylon / Features: 5 Point Adjustment / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Green
£35.99
ebay.co.uk