Halti Comfy Harness - Lightweight, Fleece-Lined, Reflective and Adjustable Dog Harness, Front & Back Ring for a Dog Lead, Great for Puppy Walks (Size X-Small)

Halti Comfey Harness - Company Of Animals - Red - Size: X Small

Halti Comfy Harness - Lightweight, Fleece-Lined, Reflective and Adjustable Dog Harness, Front & Back Ring for a Dog Lead, Great for Puppy Walks (Size X-Small)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

(Red, X-Small) Halti Comfy Harness

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.40
Free Delivery

Halti Comfy Dog Harness Red | Dogs

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Free Delivery

Halti Comfy Harness - Lightweight, Fleece-Lined, Reflective and Adjustable Dog Harness, Front & Back Ring for a Dog Lead, Great for Puppy Walks (Size X-Small)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.80
Free Delivery
Halti Comfy Harness - Lightweight, Fleece-Lined, Reflective and Adjustable Dog Harness, Front & Back Ring for a Dog Lead, Great for Puppy Walks (Size X-Small)

Cheapest offer

FLEECE LINED HARNESS: Halti Comfy Harness is lined with super comfortable fleece to ensure your dog's comfort at all times. Especially good for fine coated dogs or older dogs. Fully adjustable chest strap and convenient side clips, this dog harness easy to use with no dog leg lifting required. Covering small dog to large dog sizes. Dog chest size XS: 52-60cm / 20-23in. LIGHT UP REFLECTIVE: Reflective 3M Scotchlite stitching provides high visiblity in low light or on night time dog walks. STRONG & SECURE: 3-point button release clips on each side of the Halti Comfy Dog Harness to keep small to large dogs secure. Front control ring for extra safety if used with a double ended lead. STYLISH DESIGN: Colorful two-tone design, made from premium grade nylon webbing. Matching Halti dog collar and multi functional dog leads and dog harnesses also available.
£15.98
amazon.co.uk