CoA Halti Headcollar Size 1 Black

HALTI Headcollar Size 1 Black, UK Bestselling Dog Head Harness to Stop Pulling on the Lead, Easy to Use, Padded Nose Band, Adjustable & Reflective, Professional Anti-Pull Training Aid for Small Dogs

Used Offers from

CoA Halti Headcollar Size 1 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£8.80
Delivery from £3.99

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Small Dogs (Size 1, Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Small Dogs (Size 1, Black)

In stock
£11.69
Delivery from £4.59

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Small Dogs (Size 1, Black)

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £6.95

Halti OptiFit Headcollar Size 1 Black, UK Bestselling Harness

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

HALTI Headcollar Size 1 Black, UK Bestselling Dog Head Harness to Stop Pullin...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

Halti Head Dog Collar for Dogs - Company Of Animals - Black - Size: 1

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Halti Head Collar Stop Pulling Dog Collar No Pull Solution 6 NEW COLOURS

£16.99
Free Delivery

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Small Dogs (Size 1, Black)

In stock
£17.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Halti Black Size 4
£10.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HALTI Headcollar Size 4 Black, UK Bestselling Dog Head Harness to Stop Pulling on the Lead, Easy to Use, Padded Nose Band, Adjustable & Reflective,
£12.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Halti Headcollar Size 3 Black
£10.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CoA Halti Headcollar Size 1 Black

Cheapest offer

Discover a peaceful walk with the HALTI Headcollar Size 1 in Black, the UK’s best-selling solution to stop dogs from pulling on the lead. Developed over 40 years with renowned animal behaviorist Dr. Roger Mugford, this professional training aid gently steers and guides your dog's direction. The secure design features strong, lightweight nylon webbing and a padded neoprene nose band for superior comfort, allowing your dog to pant, eat, and drink freely. Enhanced with reflective accents for visibility in low light and a safety link that attaches to your dog’s collar for added security. This kind and humane headcollar creates a better walking experience for you and your best friend.
£8.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk