Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Large Dogs (Size 4, Black)

Halti Black Headcollar for Dogs - Size 4 - Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.49

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Large Dogs (Size 4, Black)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

HALTI HEAD COLLAR BLACK For Dog Different Sizes 1/2/3/4 Choose

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Halti Head Collar Dog Non Pull Training Size 4 Black New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Company of animals Halti Dog Head Collar - Size 4, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery

Company Of Animals - Halti - Dog Headcollar - Choose Size

£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

HALTI Headcollar Size 4 Black, UK Bestselling Dog Head Harness to Stop Pulling

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Large Dogs (Size 4, Black)

£16.58
Delivery from £4.49

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Large Dogs (Size 4, Black)

In stock
£17.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Free Delivery
HALTI Headcollar Size 4 Black, UK Bestselling Dog Head Harness to Stop Pulling on the Lead, Easy to Use, Padded Nose Band, Adjustable & Reflective,
£12.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HALTI Optifit Headcollar Stop Pulling Headcollar Choose Size
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Large Dogs (Size 4, Black)

Cheapest offer

STOPS PULLING: the Halti Headcollar prevents pulling on the lead by gently steering and guiding your dog's direction KIND & HUMANE: made from strong but lightweight nylon webbing, the Halti Headcollar is designed for comfort with a padded neoprene nose band and won't interfere with panting, eating or drinking REFLECTIVE & SAFE: every Halti Headcollar has reflective accents for improved visibility in low light and a safety link that attaches to your dog's collar for complete peace of mind 40 YEARS EXPERIENCE: creators of the world's first headcollar for dogs, Halti and Dr Roger Mugford have been solving lead pulling problems for over 40 years BETTER TOGETHER: to get the best no pull training experience, use the Halti Headcollar with our double clip Halti Training Lead NOTE: Please refer size for correct measurements and purchase accordingly.
£10.00
amazon.co.uk