HALTI No Pull Anti-Pull Harness - Prevents Your Dog from Pulling on the Lead, Padded Chest and Leg Strap, Reflective Strap Material, Easy Adjustment and Use (Size XS, Dark Orange)
Halti No Pull Dog Harness
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99
Halti No Pull Harness: Premium Strong Adjustable Compact Reflective Dog Puppy
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £2.30
Halti No Pull Dog Harness | Size XS, Burnt Orange
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49
Halti No Pull Dog Harness | Size XS, Burnt Orange
Cheapest Total Price
£20.18
Free Delivery
Similar products
Halti No Pull Training Harness Padded Adjustable Dogs Chest Harnesses S, M or L
£18.50
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery