Halti No Pull Dog Harness | Size L, Forest Green

Halti No Pull Dog Harness

Halti No Pull Dog Harness | Size L, Forest Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Halti No Pull Harness: Premium Strong Adjustable Compact Reflective Dog Puppy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Halti No Pull Harness For Dogs Forest Green Anti-Pull Training Harness

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.39
Delivery from £21.79

Halti No Pull Dog Harness | Size L, Forest Green

£25.52
Free Delivery

Anti-pull harness for dog - Halti - Size L - Forest Green - Reflective - Padded straps - Polyester

3-5 days
£27.50
Free Delivery
Halti No Pull Dog Harness | Size L, Forest Green

Cheapest offer

STOPS PULLING: A simple no pull solution for most dogs, with both a no pull lifting action and front control steering. A perfect option for flat nosed breeds who can't wear a headcollar. KIND & HUMANE: The lightweight design allows for full range of movement and the padded chest and leg straps keep your dog comfortable during walks. PERFECT FIT: The Halti No Pull Harness comes in 4 different sizes and is fully adjustable to fit most dogs. Use our size guide to find your dog's perfect fit. REFLECTIVE & SAFE: Reflective chest panel and stitching for improved low light visibility. BETTER TOGETHER: To get the best no pull training experience, use the Halti No Pull Harness with our double clip Halti Training Lead.
£22.00
amazon.co.uk