Halti No Pull Dog Harness | Size S, Forest Green

Halti No Pull Harness For Dogs Forest Green - Small

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£14.50
Delivery from £3.49

Halti No Pull Dog Harness | Size S, Forest Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
Delivery from £4.49

Halti No Pull Dog Harness

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Delivery from £3.99

Halti No Pull Harness: Premium Strong Adjustable Compact Reflective Dog Puppy

£19.99
Delivery from £2.30

Halti No Pull Dog Harness | Size S, Forest Green

In stock
£20.45
Delivery from £2.49

Halti No Pull Dog Harness | Size S, Forest Green

£23.04
Free Delivery
Halti No Pull Dog Harness | Size S, Forest Green

Cheapest offer

STOPS PULLING: A simple no pull solution for most dogs, with both a no pull lifting action and front control steering. A perfect option for flat nosed breeds who can't wear a headcollar. KIND & HUMANE: The lightweight design allows for full range of movement and the padded chest and leg straps keep your dog comfortable during walks. PERFECT FIT: The Halti No Pull Harness comes in 4 different sizes and is fully adjustable to fit most dogs. Use our size guide to find your dog's perfect fit. REFLECTIVE & SAFE: Reflective chest panel and stitching for improved low light visibility. BETTER TOGETHER: To get the best no pull training experience, use the Halti No Pull Harness with our double clip Halti Training Lead.
£14.50
amazon.co.uk