Hama 00201600 USB cable USB 2.0 0.2 m USB A USB C 0.48 Gbit/s Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama 201600 USB charging cable USB 2.0 USB-A to USB-C Black 0.20 m

Unknown
£12.04

Hama USB-C to USB-A Cable, 0.2m, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.11
Delivery from £4.49

Hama USB-C to USB-A Cable, 0.2m, Black

In stock
£14.39
Free Delivery

Hama USB-C to USB-A Cable, 0.2m, Black

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hama USB-C to USB-A Cable, 0.2m, Black

In stock
£17.08
Free Delivery

Hama USB-C Cable (USB-A 2.0 Male/USB-C Male Charging Cable, 480Mbps High Speed D

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.13
Free Delivery
Hama 00201600 USB cable USB 2.0 0.2 m USB A USB C 0.48 Gbit/s Black

Cheapest offer

Long-lasting USB cable for charging and synchronising smartphones and tablets- High-quality, quick charging cable: in combination with a quick charger, you can charge your mobile phone at top speed. - Maximum compatibility for all mobile phones, tablets and other devices with USB-C connection. - Braided Nylon cable sheath: hard-wearing, easy to wind up, no tangled cables. - Flexible and at the same time extremely resilient materials for improved kink protection against cable breakage. - Particularly stable aluminium connectors with special strain relief prevent bending or breaking of the connections. - Data cable with a speed of up to 480 Mbit/s for high-speed data transmission. Features. USB version. USB 2.0. Connector 1. USB A. Connector 2. USB C. Connector 1 gender. Male. Connector 2 gender. Male. Connector 1 form factor. Straight. Connector 2 form factor. Straight. Connector material. Aluminium. Connector contacts plating. Nickel. Cable jacket material. Nylon. Maximum data transfer
£11.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk