Hama 'C-Laeta' 128GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

Hama 128Gb C-Laeta USB Stick USB-C USB A 3.1 Pen Drive silver #181073 (UK) BNIP

Used Offers from

Hama 'C-Laeta' 128GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.08
Free Delivery

Hama 'C-Laeta' 128GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

Unknown
£28.94
Free Delivery

Hama 'C-Laeta' 128GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

£30.14
Free Delivery

Hama USB Flash Drive with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1 Type-C silver Silver 128 GB, 0018107

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hama "C-Rotate Pro" USB Stick, USB-C 3.1/3.0, 128GB, 100MB/s, silver
£33.06
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama "Uni-C Rotate Pro" USB Stick, USB 3.1, 128 GB, 90 MB/s, silver
£25.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 108071 Rotate FlashPen, USB 2.0, 128GB, 10MB/s - Black | Silver
£42.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hama Secure Digital SDXC 128GB Class 10 UHS-I 80MB/S
£20.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Smart Indoor Camera, 2-way audio sensor, Wi-Fi, movable
£35.48
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Hama 'C-Laeta' 128GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

Cheapest offer

Removable storage medium with USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 connection allows data to be written and erased as many times as needed Suitable for devices with a USB-C connection and USB interface Universally applicable thanks to the USB Type-A plug and USB-C plug combination Compact stick with aluminium housing in fine silver Ultra-fast removable storage medium
£23.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk