Hama 200653 USB C Cable, USB C Male to USB A Male, USB 3.2 Gen1, 5 Gbps, 3.00 m, black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.23
Delivery from £4.49

Hama 200653 USB C Cable, USB C Male to USB A Male, USB 3.2 Gen1, 5 Gbps, 3.00 m, black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Hama 200653 USB C Cable, USB C Male to USB A Male, USB 3.2 Gen1, 5 Gbps, 3.00 m, black

In stock
£16.09
Free Delivery

Hama USB-C Cable USB-C Plug - USB-A Plug USB 3.2 Gen 1 5 Gbit/s 3m Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.65
Free Delivery

Hama 00200653 USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) 3 m USB C USB A 5 Gbit/s Black

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama 200653 USB C Cable, USB C Male to USB A Male, USB 3.2 Gen1, 5 Gbps, 3.00 m, black

£18.30
Delivery from £4.49

Hama 200653 USB C Cable, USB C Male to USB A Male, USB 3.2 Gen1, 5 Gbps, 3.00 m, black

In stock
£18.39
Free Delivery
Hama 200653 USB C Cable, USB C Male to USB A Male, USB 3.2 Gen1, 5 Gbps, 3.00 m, black

Cheapest offer

High-speed data transfer of up to 5 Gbps: copper inner conductor for fast data transfer and the best power supply Slim connector: particularly suitable for mobile and flat devices or in confined spaces High-quality materials: the workmanship ensures excellent transmission quality and the flexible materials prevent cable breakage Compatibility: for connecting your PC, notebook, MacBook, charger or Bluetooth speaker, for transmitting digital data, signals and power Box contents: 1 x USB C cable, 3.0 m
£8.23
amazon.co.uk