Hama 25 Negative Archiving Sleeves, Glassine

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hama 25 Negative Archiving Sleeves, Glassine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.88
Free Delivery

HAMA 25 GLASSINE NEGATIVE SLEEVES 10 STRIPS OF 4 NEGATIVES 24X36MM 2252

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Hama Negative sleeves, 24 x 36 mm, Glassine matt photo album 10 sheets

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama 25 Negative Archiving Sleeves, Glassine

In stock
£16.35
Free Delivery

HAMA 25 GLASSINE NEGATIVE SLEEVES 10 STRIPS OF 4 NEGATIVES 24X36MM 2252

£16.52
Free Delivery

Hama 25 Negative Archiving Sleeves, Glassine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£16.52
Free Delivery

Hama Negative Sleeves Glassine 10 Strips 4 Negatives 24x36mm Pack 25 Vertical

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery

Hama 25 Negative Archiving Sleeves, Glassine

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Hama 25 Negative Archiving Sleeves, Glassine

Cheapest offer

Ideal for storing and organising small size negatives (24x36mm) Protects contents against damage from dirt, dust and moisture without worry. Each fit 10 strips of 4 negatives great for storing your best ones Transparent for easy identification without worry of searching 25 sleeves included for all you storage needs
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hama Negative Sheets Perg. 35mm 7X6 (25 pieces)
£9.99
Compare 13 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HAMA 25 POLYPROPYLENE NEGATIVE UNMOUNTED SLIDE SLEEVES 40 NEGATIVES 35MM 2032
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hama 25 Negative Archiving Sleeves for Small Picture Strips with 4 Pictures Eac
£18.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 25 Negative Archiving Sleeves for Small Picture Strips with 4 Pictures Eac
£18.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery