Hama HQ 3M USB 3.0 USB Cable Micro-B Micro-Usb Gold Shielded PC HDD Stroke

Hama 3M Micro-Usb 3.0 USB Cable Charging 5 GB/S Micro-B for PC Mobile Phone

Hama HQ 3M USB 3.0 USB Cable Micro-B Micro-Usb Gold Shielded PC HDD Stroke

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.86
Free Delivery

Hama 3m Micro-USB 3.0 USB Cable Charging 5 Gb/s Micro-B for PC Mobile Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.88
Free Delivery
Hama HQ 3M USB 3.0 USB Cable Micro-B Micro-Usb Gold Shielded PC HDD Stroke

Cheapest offer

Brand Compatible Ibilität: Universal / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / Port Splitter/Doppler: None (1:1) / Model Compatibility: Universal / Manufacturer Part Number: 125244 / Connection B: USB Connector Type Micro-B / Colour: Gray / Type: Cable / Mount A: USB standard type A, Plug / number of units: 3 / Mount/Connectors B: USB Jack Type Micro-B / Manufacturer: Hama / Product Length: 3 m / Cable Length: 3 m / Measuring Unit: m
£24.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hama Lens Cap Micro Four-Thirds 4/3 M4/3 Cap MFT Rear Cap Camera DSLR
£22.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Dynamic Microphone Singing Micro 3M Cable XLR 6,35mm Party Solid Karaoke Dj
Free Delivery
Hama 00200609 USB cable USB 2.0 3 m Micro-USB A USB A 0.48 Gbit/s Black
Delivery from £4.99
Hama 3M Micro-Usb Charger Cable Buttons Trigger Stick for Sony PS4 Controller
£24.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery