Hama 4619 106-3D Tripod for Smartphone/Tablet/Camera

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.65
Free Delivery

Hama 00004619 tripod Smartphone/Tablet 3 leg(s) Champagne

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama Blogger Tripod + Head for Smartphone / Tablet 106-3D #4619 (UK Stock) BNIB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
GBP 21.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hama Tripod for Smartphone and Tablets 106 Cm Beige

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery

Hama 4619 106-3D Tripod for Smartphone/Tablet/Camera

In stock
£24.94
Free Delivery

Hama 4619 106-3D Tripod for Smartphone/Tablet/Camera

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.13
Delivery from £13.99

Hama 4619 106-3D Tripod for Smartphone/Tablet/Camera

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.16
Free Delivery

Hama 4619 106-3D Tripod for Smartphone/Tablet/Camera

In stock
£25.46
Free Delivery

Hama 00004619. Maximum weight capacity: 0.5 kg Number of legs: 3 leg(s). Height (max): 106 cm Height (min): 36.5 cm Weight: 520 g. Product colour: Champagne

Next Day
£27.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hama 4619 106-3D Tripod for Smartphone/Tablet/Camera

Cheapest offer

Camera tripod for blur-free images and stability on uneven surfaces. Smartphone and Tablet adapter included. Min Height 36.50cm. Max Height: 106 cm Screw-connected universal holder for devices without tripod socket For selfies and videos, perfect for video diaries, blogs and ideal for travel and out and about Extremely flexible for a smartphone width from 5.5 to 8.2 cm and a tablet width from 11.2 to 18.5 cm (in horizontal format) Functional quick-action leg locks for fast and simple locking of the leg length in any position 3-way head allows perfect orientation for level, horizontal and portrait-format snaps Spirit level integrated into the tripod head
£18.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 520 g
Height (max) 106 cm
Height (min) 36.5 cm

Features

Material Aluminium
Product colour Champagne
Tripod head 3D
Mounting 1/4"
Number of leg sections 4
Number of legs 3 leg(s)
Maximum weight capacity 0.5 kg
Purpose Smartphone/Tablet

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable height: 72 to 106 cm for versatility.
• 3D swivel head: Easy angle adjustments for shots.
• Durable build: Supports devices up to 1.5 kg.