Hama Beads, 4000 Beads and 3 Pegboards in Tub, Green

Hama Beads 2053 - 4000 Beads with 3 Pegboards in Tub - Green

Used Offers from

Hama Beads, 4000 Beads and 3 Pegboards in Tub, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.44
Delivery from £4.50

Hama Beads, 4000 Beads and 3 Pegboards in Tub, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.91
19910.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hama Beads, 4000 Beads and 3 Pegboards in Tub, Green

In stock
£19.92
Free Delivery

Hama Beads, 4000 Beads and 3 Pegboards in Tub, Green

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.96
Delivery from £0.49

Hama Beads 2053 4K Beads and 3 Pegboards in Tub Green

3-5 days
£20.39
Free Delivery

Hama Beads, 4000 Beads and 3 Pegboards in Tub, Green

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£30.51
Delivery from £2.99

Hama Beads, 4000 Beads and 3 Pegboards in Tub, Green

Cheapest offer

Encourages creativity and imagination Mess free play Hama is designed to accompany the child from the earliest, fumbling attempts to control fingers, right throught to adulthood when 'bead painting' becomes a self-expressive hobby! Helps hand/eye co-ordination Pegboards can be used again & again
£15.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk