Hama 4000 Beads & 3 Pegboards Arts Set for Kids - Creative Fun in Pink

Hama Beads 4000 Beads and Pegboards in Tub (Pink)

Hama 4000 Beads & 3 Pegboards Arts Set for Kids - Creative Fun in Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Arts and Crafts Bead Set - 4000 Colorful Beads & 3 Pegboards for Ages 5+, Pink

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.59
Free Delivery
Hama 4000 Beads & 3 Pegboards Arts Set for Kids - Creative Fun in Pink

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Unit Count: 1.0 Count / Size: Stk / Included Components: Hama 4,000 Beads & 3 Pegboards In Pink Tub / Material Type: Plastic / Global Trade Identification Number: 00028178020514 / Material: Plastic / Item Type: Beads / Number Of Packs: 1 / Colour: Pink / Number Of Pieces: 1 / Item Shape: Round / Item Type Name: Hama 4,000 Beads & 3 Pegboards In Pink Tub / Item Weight: 358 Grams
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Peppa Pig Hama Beads Mobile Art 4000 Beads Peppa George Evie Art Kit
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 10.2051 4,000 Beads & 3 Pegboards in Pink Tub, Multicolour
Delivery from £4.49
Hama Beads Peppa Pig George and Evie 4000 Ironing Beads Peg Board Art & Craft
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Beads and Pegboards in Tub (Yellow)
£16.19
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99