Hama Butterfly Maxi Bead Set

Hama Beads Maxi 8908 Butterfly Bead Kit

Used Offers from

Hama Butterfly Maxi Bead Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.66
Delivery from £4.50

Hama Beads Maxi 8908 Butterfly Bead Kit

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£11.96
Free Delivery

Hama Maxi Beads Butterfly Activity Kit

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.47
Free Delivery

Hama Butterfly Maxi Bead Set

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£12.90
Delivery from £0.49

Hama Butterfly Maxi Bead Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.96
Delivery from £4.49

Hama Butterfly Maxi Bead Set

In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery

Hama Butterfly Maxi Bead Set

In stock
£15.01
Free Delivery

Hama Butterfly Maxi Bead Set

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£18.25
Delivery from £2.99

Hama Maxi Beads Butterfly Activity Kit (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hama 10.8570 600 Maxi Beads in Tub Solid Mix
Delivery from £4.50
Hama Beads Paw Patrol Maxi Beads Construction Game Multicolor Kids
£16.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DAN Import Hama Maxi Beads 600 in Tub Mix 69
£17.48
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama 10.8521 250 Maxi Beads in Blister Pastel Mix, Multicolored
£7.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Hama Beads & Pegboards Maxi 400 – Multicolour in Yellow Tub – One Size
£15.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Hama Butterfly Maxi Bead Set

Cheapest offer

This great Butterfly Maxi bead kit is perfect for younger kids to get creative. Approx. 250 maxi beads 1 maxi pegboard instructions and ironing paper
£10.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk