Hama 'C-Laeta' 64GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

Used Offers from

Hama 'C-Laeta' 64GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

Hama 'C-Laeta' 64GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.15
Delivery from £4.49

Hama 'C-Laeta' 64GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

£14.71
Delivery from £4.49

Hama 'C-Laeta' 64GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

£15.35
Delivery from £4.49

Hama C-Laeta USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama 'C-Laeta' 64GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

In stock
£20.88
Free Delivery

Hama C-Laeta USB Flash Drive Type-C USB 3.1/USB 3.0 64GB 40 MB/S Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery

Hama 'C-Laeta' 64GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

Hama 'C-Laeta' 64GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

In stock
£25.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hama 128Gb C-Laeta USB Stick USB-C USB A 3.1 Pen Drive silver #181073 (UK) BNIP
£23.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 181075 |"C-Laeta" FlashPen, USB-C USB 3.1/3.0, 256GB, 70 MB/s, silver
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Hama 32Gb FlashPen C-Laeta, Type C USB 3.1, USB 3.0, 3, 00124162 (USB 3.1, USB 3.0, 3), Silver
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 64GB USB Flash Drive USB-C USB-A USB 3.1/3.0 Universal Data Storage with 40MB/s Aluminium for Windows/MacBook - Silver C-Laeta Compact
£15.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama 32Gb FlashPen C-Laeta, Type C USB 3.1, USB 3.0, 3, 00124162 (USB 3.1, USB 3.0, 3), Silver (Pack of 2)
£43.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama 'C-Laeta' 64GB USB Flash Drive Stick with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1, USB-A & USB-C, Silver

Cheapest offer

Removable storage medium with USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 connection allows data to be written and erased as many times as needed Suitable for devices with a USB-C connection and USB interface Universally applicable thanks to the USB Type-A plug and USB-C plug combination Compact stick with aluminium housing in fine silver Ultra-fast removable storage medium
£13.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk