Hama CD/DVD Pack of 50 Paper Protective Storage Sleeves, White

Hama CD Paper Sleeves white 50 pcs/Pack 1 discs

Hama CD/DVD Pack of 50 Paper Protective Storage Sleeves, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hama CD/DVD Pack of 50 Paper Protective Storage Sleeves, White

£8.90
Delivery from £4.49
Hama CD/DVD Pack of 50 Paper Protective Storage Sleeves, White

Cheapest offer

Ideal for protecting and transporting CDs/DVDs without a conventional jewel case The transparent window makes classifying the different discs easy With a practical flap at the back for easily closing and opening the sleeve Colour: white, Material: paper Supplied in a pack of 50 sleeves
£3.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hama CD/DVD Pack of 100 Paper Protective Storage Sleeves | White
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Hama CD/DVD Paper Protective Sleeves (pack of 25) | White and Transparent
£8.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama 10X Blu-Ray Paper Sleeves Blue CD DVD With Window
£22.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
100 Hama Sealable CD/DVD Paper Sleeves - White
£7.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 150 x Paper CD DVD Blu-Ray Sleeves, Protective Storage Case
£26.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery