Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs, Black Plastic Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving Small CD/DVD Stand for Office or Any Room, 31.1 x 13.3 x 5.9 cm

Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs | CD Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving, Small CD Stand, for The Office or Any Room | Black

Used Offers from

Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs, Black Plastic Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving Small CD/DVD Stand for Office or Any Room, 31.1 x 13.3 x 5.9 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.22
Delivery from £4.50

Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs, Black Plastic Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving Small CD/DVD Stand for Office or Any Room, 31.1 x 13.3 x 5.9 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs, Black Plastic Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving Small CD/DVD Stand for Office or Any Room, 31.1 x 13.3 x 5.9 cm

£19.19
Delivery from £4.49

Hama CD Rack 20, black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£20.73
Free Delivery

Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs, Black Plastic Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving Small CD/DVD Stand for Office or Any Room, 31.1 x 13.3 x 5.9 cm

In stock
£21.67
Free Delivery

Hama CD-Rack 20 schwarz ACC NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs (Space-saving storage, hanging or standing, for office or any room), Black (Pack of 2)
£35.98
17.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama CD Rack for 20 CDs | CD Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving, Small CD Stand, for the Office or Any Room | Black
£19.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hama Triangle 48030 CD Rack, 14, Black
£9.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama CD/DVD Rack for 20 CD/DVDs, Black Plastic Storage for Hanging or Standing, Space-Saving Small CD/DVD Stand for Office or Any Room, 31.1 x 13.3 x 5.9 cm

Cheapest offer

Compact CD Shelf for 20 CDs: Small CD shelf fits in every corner with dimensions of 12.5 x 28.9 x 15.7 cm, suitable for the office or children's room Expandable CD Storage System: Individually expandable design provides more space for your CD collection, with additional CD racks attachable horizontally and vertically Versatile Mounting Options: Suitable for wall mounting or standing placement to accommodate different space requirements Quick and Easy Assembly: The stable CD shelf can be put together quickly and easily without complicated installation Space-Saving Design: Compact construction maximizes storage efficiency while minimizing footprint in any room Durable Plastic Construction: Made from sturdy plastic material in black color that provides long-lasting durability for your CD collection Modular Configuration: Multiple racks can be plugged together to create customized storage solutions that adapt to growing CD collections
£17.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk