Hama CD Wallet for 160 Discs | CD/DVD/Blu-Ray | Folder for Storage, Space-Saving for The Office, Car and at Home | Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.50
Free Delivery

Hama 160 CD/DVD Wallet Storage Carry Case + Handle - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hama 160 CD / DVD Wallet Storage Carry Case + Handle Nylon Black 033834 NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.52
Free Delivery

160 CD DVD Carry Case Disc Storage Holder CD Sleeve Wallet Ideal In Car Black

£22.52
Free Delivery

160 Space CD DVD Blu Ray Disc Carry Case Holder Bag Wallet Protector Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.52
Free Delivery

Hama CD Wallet for 160 Discs | CD/DVD/Blu-Ray | Folder for Storage, Space-Saving for The Office, Car and at Home | Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.68
Free Delivery

Hama CD Wallet for 160 Discs | CD/DVD/Blu-Ray | Folder for Storage, Space-Saving for The Office, Car and at Home | Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£32.99
Free Delivery
Hama CD Wallet for 160 Discs | CD/DVD/Blu-Ray | Folder for Storage, Space-Saving for The Office, Car and at Home | Black

Cheapest offer

Hama CD case for 160 discs / CD / DVD / Blu-ray (folder for storage, space-saving for the car and at home, transport cases) black Space miracle: for storing the CD collection in the car or at home. Due to its compact size, the wallet fits on any shelf or glove compartment in a car or truck Transport helper: The folder is also a faithful companion on the go. With the help of the integrated shoulder strap, transporting the wallet is no problem. Storage pro: The interior of the bag consists of extra soft padding with integrated sleeves and a circumferential zip. A CD storage bag made of nylon including sleeves for 160 CDs / DVDs / Blu-rays / video games.
£20.50
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Material Nylon
Product colour Black
CD capacity 160 discs

Packaging data

Package weight 787 g
Package height 70 mm
Package depth 320 mm
Package width 345 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish, portable design for easy transport.
• Exceptional audio performance with deep bass and clear highs.
• Durable build ensures lasting reliability and compatibility.

Similar products

Hama CD Wallet for 20 Discs, Black
£11.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama CD Wallet for 120 Discs | CD/DVD/Blu-Ray | Folder for Storage, Space-Savin
£20.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama CD Wallet for 120 Discs | CD/DVD/Blu-Ray | Folder for Storage, Space-Savin
£26.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pouch Felt " 48 CD/DVD/Modern Grey
£9.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49