Hama Classic USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver

Hama Classic. Capacity: 32 GB Device interface: USB Type-A USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). Form factor: Cap Product colour: Silver

Used Offers from

Hama Classic USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

32GB Classic USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 40MB/s, Silver - HAMA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

Hama Classic USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver

Next Day
£20.33
Free Delivery

Hama 181052 Classic USB Flash Drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver - USB Flash Drives (32 GB, USB Type-A, 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1), Cap, Silver)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Hama 181052 Classic USB Flash Drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver - USB Flash Drives (32 GB, USB Type-A, 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1), Cap, Silver)

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Hama Fancy Classic 50F Small Digital Camera Bag - Blue
£3.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Hama Fancy Classic 60L Small Digital Camera Bag - Blue
£4.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
64GB Classic USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 40MB/s, Silver - HAMA
£21.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama | Hardcase Colour Style 60 L Camera Bag | Black
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama Wooden Frame Gallery Giulia Burgundy 61x35 Foto-Collage Pictures 10x15cm
£32.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Classic USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver

Cheapest offer

Removable storage medium with USB 3.0 technology scanner allows data to be written and erased as many times as needed. Compact stick with aluminium housing in fine silver. With cap. Ultra-fast storage system. USB 3.0 Super Speed for even faster reading and writing rates. Suitable for devices with a USB interface. With eyelet, e.g. for fastening to a key ring. Hama "Classic" USB Stick, USB 3.0, 70 MB/s, silver. Removable storage medium with USB 3.0 technology allows data to be written and erased as many times as needed Compact stick with aluminium housing in discreet silver With cap Ultra-fast removable storage medium USB 3.0 Super Speed for even faster reading and writing rates Suitable for devices with a USB interface With eyelet, e.g. for attachment to a key ring. Performance. Capacity. 32 GB. Device interface. USB Type-A. USB version. 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). Bootable. No. Mac compatibility. Yes. Windows operating systems supported. Windows 10, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows Vista, Win
£19.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.