Hama "Connect2Office Stand USB-C Docking Station, Notebook Holder, 12 Ports

Used Offers from

Hama "Connect2Office Stand USB-C Docking Station, Notebook Holder, 12 Ports

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.63
Free Delivery

Hama "Connect2Office Stand USB-C Docking Station, Notebook Holder, 12 Ports

£127.79
Free Delivery

Hama "Connect2Office Stand USB-C Docking Station, Notebook Holder, 12 Ports

In stock
£129.77
Free Delivery

Hama Connect2Office Stand Laptop stand Anthracite

3-5 working days
£136.99
Free Delivery

Hama Connect2Office Stand Laptop stand Anthracite

Next Day
£144.23
Free Delivery

Hama "Connect2Office Stand USB-C Docking Station, Notebook Holder, 12 Ports

In stock
£154.67
Free Delivery

Hama "Connect2Office Stand USB-C Docking Station, Notebook Holder, 12 Ports

In stock
£167.86
Free Delivery

Connect2Office Stand 12-In-1 Usb-C Laptop Docking Station 4X Usb-A 2X Usb-C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hama USB-C Docking Station, Connect2Office Pro, 10 Ports
£102.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama "Connect2Office Stand USB-C Docking Station, Notebook Holder, 12 Ports

Cheapest offer

USB-C hub with 12 connections when slots are in short supply (or are to be extended) on a PC, notebook, MacBook or tablet, or if multiple devices are to be connected / disconnected centrally via a single plug Super speed Plus data transfer rates of up to 10 Gbps USB-C socket supports USB Power Delivery (USB PD) and rapid data transfer For perfect, high-resolution ultra-HD cinema quality with 4096x2160 (4K) pixels With MST (Multi-Stream Transport), you can connect three additional monitors to a notebook, for example, and use all four screens at the same time with different content
£126.63
amazon.co.uk