Hama DVD Jewel Cases with Foil | 10 Pack | Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hama DVD Jewel Cases with Foil | 10 Pack | Black 10 Pack,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.70
Free Delivery

Hama DVD Jewel Cases with Foil | 10 Pack | Black

£13.78
Delivery from £4.49

HAMA - Standard DVD Jewel Cases Black 10 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.54
GBP 14.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hama Standard DVD Jewel Case, pack of 10, black

1-2 days
£14.92
Free Delivery

Hama DVD Jewel Cases with Foil | 10 Pack | Black

In stock
£16.48
Free Delivery

Hama 00051276 optical disc case Jewel case 1 discs Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Hama DVD Jewel Cases with Foil | 10 Pack | Black

In stock
£19.67
Free Delivery

Hama 00051276 optical disc case Jewel case 1 discs Black

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 135 mm
Depth 14 mm
Width 190 mm

Features

Case type Jewel case
Material Polypropylene (PP)
Product colour Black
CD capacity 1 discs

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 10 pc(s)
Package weight 713 g
Package height 137 mm
Package depth 145 mm
Package width 192 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Protective Covers: Safeguard discs from damage.
• Space-Saving Design: Lightweight and stackable cases.
• Quick Access: Smooth openings for easy retrieval.

Similar products

Hama Double DVD Jewel Cases - Transparent
£3.99
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama Double DVD Jewel Cases - Transparent (Pack of 3)
£11.97
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama Slim Dvd Jewel Case 51182 25 Units Black
£12.97
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama | Standard DVD Double Jewel Case | Pack of 5 | Black
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama Slim DVD Jewel Case Pack of 25 | Black
£16.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hama DVD Jewel Cases with Foil | 10 Pack | Black

Cheapest offer

10 jewel cases for the storage and transportation of DVDs Each store one disc Space saving, slimline design fits conveniently on shelves, in cupboards or in other storage locations Ideal replacement for damaged or broken original boxes Clears up the clutter of loose discs at home or in the office
£9.99
amazon.co.uk