Hama Jewel Triple DVD Disc Cases (Pack of 5) Protective CD/DVD Cases, Black

Hama DVD Triple Box black pack of 5 3 discs

Hama Jewel Triple DVD Disc Cases (Pack of 5) Protective CD/DVD Cases, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.75
Delivery from £4.49

Hama Jewel Triple DVD Disc Cases (Pack of 5) Protective CD/DVD Cases, Black

£12.62
Delivery from £4.49
Hama Jewel Triple DVD Disc Cases (Pack of 5) Protective CD/DVD Cases, Black

Cheapest offer

5 x Jewel cases perfect for Three DVDs each To label the top of CDs, CD-ROMs, DVDs, DVD-ROMs etc Booklet holder inside Ideal replacement for damaged or broken original cases As wide as a standard DVD jewel case (14 mm), thus suitable for all common DVD storage systems
£7.75
amazon.co.uk