Hama "Forest" Jumbo Album, 100 white pages (50 sheets) fits 400 photos in 10x15cm format, Forest

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.85
Delivery from £4.49

Forest Scrapbook Photo Album - 100 Pages - 12x12 inches

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £1.99

Hama "Forest" Jumbo Album, 100 white pages (50 sheets) fits 400 photos in 10x15cm format, Forest

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.89
Free Delivery

Hama "Forest" Jumbo Album, 100 white pages (50 sheets) fits 400 photos in 10x15cm format, Forest

In stock
£17.70
Free Delivery

Hama "Forest" Jumbo Album, 100 white pages (50 sheets) fits 400 photos in 10x15cm format, Forest

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.04
Delivery from £13.99

Hama "Forest" Jumbo Album, 100 white pages (50 sheets) fits 400 photos in 10x15cm format, Forest

£19.36
Delivery from £4.49

Hama Photo Album Scrapbook Memories Book Holds 400 6x4" Forest Baby Animal Design

2-3 days
£20.64
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 300 mm
Width 300 mm

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Media sheets per package 400 sheets
Maximum capacity 100 sheets
Product colour Multicolour
Media size (1 slide) 10 x 15 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Holds up to 200 photos for memory preservation
• Elegant forest-themed cover enhances décor
• User-friendly design for easy photo organization

Similar products

Hama "Forest" Jumbo Album, 100 white pages (50 sheets) fits 400 photos in 10x15cm format, Forest
£38.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hama Photo Album, Coloured, 400,00002698, Fox
Delivery from £4.49
Hama "Forest" Jumbo Album, 100 white pages (50 sheets) fits 400 photos in 10x15cm format, Forest
£21.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hama "Forest" Jumbo Album, 100 white pages (50 sheets) fits 400 photos in 10x15cm format, Forest
£399.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hama "Forest" Jumbo Album, 100 white pages (50 sheets) fits 400 photos in 10x15cm format, Forest

Cheapest offer

Space for wonderful memories: Large, square album with 100 pages and plenty of space for up to 400 photos in 10x15 image format, cover with forest mofits White pages to design yourself: book for creative design, gluing, decorating and writing in slogans and inscriptions for your pictures. Or fit 4x 10x15cm photos on a page Versatile and individual: Ideal as a present for a birthday, new baby, christening or to keep your souvenirs from holidays and trips High-quality picture album with sturdy cover, blank pages made of white cardboard and protective pages made of glassine to protect your photos and prevent sheets from sticking together Scope of delivery: 1x Scrapbook album sized 30 x 30cm with laminated cover and long-lasting binding that is easy to wipe clean
£13.85
amazon.co.uk