Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, blue

Hama Freedom Lit Iii Wireless Earphones Blue

Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.98
Free Delivery

Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Blue

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Green

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, blue

In stock
£28.61
Free Delivery

Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, blue

£29.23
Free Delivery

Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, blue

In stock
£31.26
Free Delivery

Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.65
Free Delivery
Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, blue

Cheapest offer

The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer; So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music Convenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
£20.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Orange
£20.05
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Freedom Lit Iii Wireless Earphones Black
£20.15
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Freedom Lit Iii Wireless Earphones Green
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Green
£26.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hama Freedom Lit Iii Wireless Earphones White
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99