Hama Full Touch Black LED Battery

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama Wireless Weather Station "Full Touch" (5 Touchscreen Sensors, White Display Lighting, Thermometer/Hygrometer, Range 30 m) Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.83
Free Delivery

Hama Wireless Weather Station "Full Touch" (5 Touchscreen Sensors, White Display Lighting, Thermometer/Hygrometer, Range 30 m) Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£58.10
Free Delivery

Full Touch Weather Station, Black - 00186421

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.69
Free Delivery
Hama Full Touch Black LED Battery

Cheapest offer

For the digital display of temperature, humidity, time, date, phase of the moon and weather forecast. Weather station in a modern, compact design. Battery capacity display. White LED backlight. 5 touch sensors on the display. Up to three wireless outdoor sensors can be connected. Intuitive operation. Control light for transfer. Thermometers. Display of indoor and outdoor temperature. Can be switched between °C and °F. Storage of the min./max. values for temperature. Hygrometer:. Storage of the min./max. ambient humidity values. Clock / calendar function. Time can switched between the 12 and 24 h format. Date display. Features. Product colour. Black. Snooze function. Yes. Measuring functions. Indoor hygrometer, Indoor thermometer, Outdoor hygrometer, Outdoor thermometer. Measuring functions trend display. Barometer, Thermometer. Clock function. Yes. Alarm function. Yes. Weather forecast. Yes. Outdoor sensor. Yes. DCF radio clock. Yes. Clock/Date display. Yes. Moon phase. Yes. Min/Max te
£33.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Savvies 4 Pack Full-Screen Protection Film compatible with Hama Fit Watch 5910 Full Cover Screen Protector 3D Curved [Edge to Edge, Scratch Proof]
£6.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savvies 4 Pack Full-Screen Protection Film compatible with Hama Fit Watch 4900 Full Cover Screen Protector 3D Curved [Edge to Edge, Scratch Proof]
£6.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery