Hama "HS-P150 PC Office Headset, Stereo, 3.5mm Jack, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.07
Free Delivery

Hama "HS-P150 PC Office Headset, Stereo, 3.5mm Jack, Black

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hama “Essential HS-150” PC Headset Black Single

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.68
Free Delivery

Hama PC Office Headset Stereo 2x 3.5mm Boom Microphone Black On-Ear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.70
Free Delivery
Hama "HS-P150 PC Office Headset, Stereo, 3.5mm Jack, Black

Cheapest offer

On-ear stereo headset, ideal for chatting (e.g. skype), listening to music and playing games without being disturbed Padded ear cushions for comfortable wearing Microphone arm for vertical positioning Cable remote control for comfortable, continuous volume control Single-sided cable for more freedom of movement Connectivity technology: Wired
£11.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hama "HS-P150 PC Office Headset | Stereo | 3.5mm Jack | Cabled Volume Control |
£13.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 00053982 "Essential HS 300" PC Headset
£13.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Headset with Microphone (Wired Headphones 3.5 mm Jack Connection, Aux, Stereo Headphones with Cable, On-Ear PC Headphones with Microphone Boom and Neck Strap, 2 m Audio Cable) Black
£18.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49