Hama HS-P200 PC Office Stereo Headset (with Volume Control and Adjustable Microphone Arm for Video Conferencing, Home Office, Call Centre, 2 x Jack Plugs 3.5 mm), Black

Hama Hs-P200 Ultra-Lightweight Headset With Boom Microphone 3.5Mm Jacks Inline C

Used Offers from

Hama HS-P200 PC Office Stereo Headset (with Volume Control and Adjustable Microphone Arm for Video Conferencing, Home Office, Call Centre, 2 x Jack Plugs 3.5 mm), Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.42
Free Delivery

Hama PC Office Headset 2X 3.5Mm Jack Stereo Headphones With Boom Microphone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.85
Free Delivery

Hama HS-P200 PC Office Stereo Headset (with Volume Control and Adjustable Microphone Arm for Video Conferencing, Home Office, Call Centre, 2 x Jack Plugs 3.5 mm), Black

Cheapest offer

PC office headset with movable microphone arm and 2 x 3.5 mm jack connection Padded ear cups and headband for a perfect fit, even over long periods of time Microphone arm for vertical positioning Mute button allows instant mute of the microphone Cable remote control for convenient and continuous sound control
£22.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk