Hama HS-P300 PC Headset, Over Ear Headphones with Microphone (Headset with Volume Control and Adjustable Microphone Arm for Video Conferencing, Home Office, Call Centre, 2 Jack Plugs 3.5 mm) Black

Hama HS-P300 PC 3.5mm Headset, Stereo, Black with Microphone (00139925

Hama HS-P300 PC Headset, Over Ear Headphones with Microphone (Headset with Volume Control and Adjustable Microphone Arm for Video Conferencing, Home Office, Call Centre, 2 Jack Plugs 3.5 mm) Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

Hama HS-P300 PC Headset, Over Ear Headphones with Microphone (Headset with Volume Control and Adjustable Microphone Arm for Video Conferencing, Home Office, Call Centre, 2 Jack Plugs 3.5 mm) Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

Hama HS-P300 PC Headset, Over Ear Headphones with Microphone (Headset with Volume Control and Adjustable Microphone Arm for Video Conferencing, Home Office, Call Centre, 2 Jack Plugs 3.5 mm) Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.45
Delivery from £4.49

Hama PC Office Headset Stereo 2x 3.5mm Boom Microphone Black On-Ear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.82
Free Delivery
Hama HS-P300 PC Headset, Over Ear Headphones with Microphone (Headset with Volume Control and Adjustable Microphone Arm for Video Conferencing, Home Office, Call Centre, 2 Jack Plugs 3.5 mm) Black

Cheapest offer

Over-Ear PC office headset with flexible microphone arm and 2 x 3.5 mm jack connection Very comfortable to wear: Padded earpads and headband for a perfect fit, even after long periods of use Mute button allows users to switch the sound off on the microphone quickly Single-sided, 2 metre cable for comfortable wearing with no tangles Ultra-lightweight with adjustable headband for excellent wearing comfort
£16.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk