Hama Laeta FlashPen USB 3.0, 16GB, 40MB/s - Brown

Hama 124002 USB stick 16 GB Brown USB 3.2 1st gen USB A Memory Storage

Hama Laeta FlashPen USB 3.0, 16GB, 40MB/s - Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.92
Delivery from £4.49

Hama Laeta FlashPen USB 3.0, 16GB, 40MB/s - Brown

In stock
£14.96
Delivery from £4.50

Hama USB stick 16GB USB 3.0 brown

2-3 working days
£14.99

Hama Laeta FlashPen USB Stick USB 3.0, 16GB, 40MB/s - Brown brown brown 16 gb

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.88
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £13.08

Hama Laeta FlashPen USB 3.0, 16GB, 40MB/s - Brown

Cheapest offer

Allows direct recording and playback of films in FullHD Compact stick with aluminium housing in discreet bronze With cap Ultra-fast removable storage medium USB 3.0 Super Speed for even faster reading and writing rates
£12.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk