Light Blue - 1000 Beads in Bag

Hama Midi Fuse Beads Bag - Approx. 1000 - Mosaic Craft for Ages 5+ - Pastel Ice Blue

Used Offers from

Light Blue - 1000 Beads in Bag

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £4.50

Light Blue - 1000 Beads in Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Light Blue - 1000 Beads in Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hama 1,000 Beads in Bag, One Size - Pastel Ice Blue

10-15 days
£7.02
Free Delivery

Light Blue - 1000 Beads in Bag

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£7.49
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Hama Beads - Coffee Brown (1000 Midi Beads)
£2.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Hama Beads - Night Glow (1000 Midi Beads)
£3.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Hama Midi Fuse Beads – Approx. 1000 Beads – Mosaic Craft for Ages 5+ – Pastel Yellow
£2.23
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Hama 3000 Beads Pastel Mix (Midi Beads)
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Light Blue - 1000 Beads in Bag

Cheapest offer

New for 2021 Create brilliant designs & creations Various colours available Mess free play Improves motor skills, Manufacturer: Hama
£3.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk