Hama Notebook Bag Sleeve Slide Case Protective Cover Laptop 11" to 11.6" Inch

Hama Notebook Bag Sleeve Case for Lenovo HP Chromebook Dell 11 " 11,6 "

Hama Notebook Bag Sleeve Slide Case Protective Cover Laptop 11" to 11.6" Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.92
Free Delivery

Hama Notebook Bag Sleeve Case for Lenovo HP Chromebook Dell 11" 11.6"

Cheapest Total Price
£26.92
Free Delivery

Hama Notebook Bag Sleeve Case for Asus Acer Chromebook Flip Spin 11.6"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 330 mm
Package depth 295 mm
Package height 24 mm
Package weight 367 g
Notebook compartment dimensions (W x D x H) 310 x 10 x 200 mm
Weight 260 g
Height 50 mm
Depth 15 mm
Width 330 mm

Features

Quantity 1
Product main colour Black
Case type Sleeve case
Maximum screen size 29.5 cm (11.6")
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Material Twill
Number of front pockets 1
Front pocket Yes
Expandable No

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Hama "Velvet Laptop Bag, from 40-41 cm (15.6"- 16.2"), black
£19.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Laptop Bag up to 14.1 Inch (Notebook Bag for Laptop, Tablet, MacBook, Chromebook up to 14.1 Inches, Shoulder Bag as Work Bag or School Bag for Men and Women) Black Grey
£26.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Laptop bag. Silvan durab., Juice 34-36 cm (13.3"-14.1"), BL. CLR
£34.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bracket Aluminum Laptop Notebook
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Silvan Laptop Bag, Hard Juice 40-41 cm (15.6"-16.2"), vrt
£25.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Notebook Bag Sleeve Slide Case Protective Cover Laptop 11" to 11.6" Inch

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Laptop size: 11,6 Zoll Laptop, 11 Zoll Laptop / Design: Plain Colours / Type: Cover / Manufacturer Part Number: 101729 / Manufacturer: Hama / Features: Dust protected/Resistant to dust, Partitions, Padded / Material: Twill / Compatible Product Line: For Acer ChromeBook, For Lenovo IdeaPad, For HP Chromebook, For Dell XPS, For Dell Inspiron Mini, Universal, For Acer TravelMate, For Dell Inspiron, For HP Mini, For Dell Latitude, For Apple MacBook, For Lenovo IdeaPad 320S, For Dell Inspiron XPS, For Apple MacBook Air, For Microsoft Surface, For Sony VAIO, For Acer Aspire, For Asus Eee, For Asus Chromebook, For Acer Aspire One, For Lenovo Chromebook / Colour: Black
£26.92
ebay.co.uk